menu search
brightness_auto
more_vert

7 Answers

more_vert
 
done_all
Best answer

On the Internet, I found a huge number of cartoon transcripts, but as a rule, they all have a Masonic bias, while the author himself writes below, you need to look literally and not go to any extremes. And how can you explain the frame, at the very end of the video, when the unshakable symbol of Freemasonry and secret knowledge-the pyramids, are destroyed by heavenly fire? So it is not worth tying this message to the Freemasons.

I also noticed that none of the interpreters tried to link the events that were happening to any time frame. Although some events have already occurred, and some are already on the way.

Now I suggest that my readers read one of the transcript options, and those who haven't seen the video yet should watch it carefully. And a little later, I will try to give some events my own interpretation and link the events that are happening to time.

Follow my posts.

I was very intrigued by this video-message-I, Pet Goat II (if you haven't watched it, then I recommend: Message from the Illuminati) from the Heliofant team. The animation in the film is one of the best I've ever seen, even cooler than films from Pixar and Disney studios (although the film is not the longest in history). Obviously, this is a significant short film that contains many different characters.

Here's what the author of the video writes::

First of all, I would like to say that the film itself appeared to me visually. As an artist who sees colors and shapes with his mind's eye. And I tried to accurately display what I saw, not always understanding its meaning. Some of the symbols were fairly obvious. To decipher the others, I had to pretty much break my head.

I do not claim to be an expert in the field of symbolism, I am only gradually moving forward in its study. I don't claim to know the truth. As I understand it, the language of archetypes is filled with much deeper content than the language of words. Therefore, they can only be interpreted in a simplified way. It's like trying to explain a poem.

Let's also try to decipher what the authors of the video wanted to say, to whom it is addressed, and most importantly from whom. The video is like food for the mind of those who wake up and are still asleep about upcoming events.

The title " I, the Pet Goat "is an allusion to the children's short story collection" My Pet Goat", which was read by US President George W. Bush in a classroom for children on September 11, 2001 (hereinafter referred to as 9/11). He continued to sit in class and read a book for 7 minutes (the movie is just 7 minutes old) after the World Trade Center buildings were attacked.

Here is a video from the class "About how Bush read the book on September 11", let's watch it again:

President Bush received a lot of criticism for not leaving the premises immediately. Another dark, but the symbolic moment is in what words the teacher offered the children to pronounce in class. The five words from the book that they said out loud were: kite-kite, plane, soar in the air; hit–blow, collision; plane-plane; steel – steel; must – must. Sometimes it seemed that the children were chanting "A hovering plane must collide with steel." And then the plane actually collided with steel…

"I, the domestic goat" begins with the fact that we are shown a goat trapped inside a box on the territory of a concentration camp. Someone is hypnotizing the goat. On his forehead, you can see a barcode with the numbers " 666 " written underneath it. On the box containing the goat is a drawing of a man leading a barking dog on a leash.

Although the name of the cartoon is "I, the pet goat", it is quite logical to assume that the author meant another phrase – "I am a pet goat" ( in the original "I, Pet Goat" and "I am a Pet Goat"). The number 2 (II) at the end of the name is read as two and is consonant with the word too, meaning "too". Thus, the name can be translated as "I am also a domestic goat". Whether the author means the viewer or himself is not clear here. Perhaps he wants to say that he, like the viewer, is also controlled, and gives information in the cartoon according to instructions from above.

A hypnotized goat with a leash, who is imprisoned and marked with the mark of an Animal, has a bell (object tracking device) hung on it. Some people believe that the barcode is an electronic representation of the mark of the Beast because in each of the barcodes three sixes are encrypted. Probably, the authors associate the goat with the projection of the mental health of all mankind, humanity that has given itself up to the vice of greed and obeys the dark forces. Moreover, humanity is imprisoned in a dungeon, a dungeon for the mind and soul, and this is confirmed by a barbed wire, over the edge of which the goat cannot go out.

A guard with a dog is depicted on the box under the goat, which may mean that the slavery of humanity is carefully guarded by security forces. The spotlight that illuminates the goat (which woke him up) symbolizes the all-seeing eye, the Masonic eye, total control, you are always under supervision.

If you try to look at this frame in a biblical context, then the goat can symbolize those whom Jesus rejected from himself, "separated the goats from the lambs", which means that the actions of the entire clip should take place during the reign of the biblical antichrist or a little earlier, before his arrival.

Further on in the video, we see a pair of hands holding control of the puppet. A puppet master. They look like reptilian hands, with blood running down them and one wearing a dollar sign ring. It is assumed that all these puppeteers care only about their money and are not afraid to get their hands dirty with blood. Money as greed, blood as fear. These two factors are enough to control people like a flock of sheep (visually, our goat).

thumb_up_off_alt 1 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert

These hands most likely belong to the character "Draco", which we will see later in the cartoon. As soon as they start to govern, we see that the puppet in these hands is none other than President Bush. Probably, it was George Bush who was chosen by the dark elite as the first of the main characters to promote and establish complete slave control over people on the planet. Bush has a white cap on his head with the letter D, which means Dummy (noun: dummy, dummy, mock-up, adj.: dummy, dumb) or Dumb (dumb).

Our clown dances on a black-and-white floor, resembling a chessboard (a well-known Masonic symbol), and the light falls precisely in the form of a five-pointed star (again a symbol of the Masons). Take a closer look at where one of the beams is pointing? Below the board is an image of a human brain cut by lightning. On the right side stands, invading the zone of the human brain (between the hemispheres there is a part of the brain called the reptilian), a reptilian dragon.

F=-F is Newton's third law, which states: "the forces that arise when two bodies interact are equal in modulus and opposite in direction." Or in a free interpretation: for every action there is a worthy counteraction. This works both in physics and in real life. If there is kindness, then there is evil, and vice versa, if there is evil, then there is kindness.

The brain, divided in half, evokes thoughts about the story of the fall of Adam and Eve, when they knew good and evil, that is, fell into duality. A dividing mind was born in their consciousness, which removed the contact of the worldly consciousness with the spiritual, the analytical hemisphere with the intuitive. Since then, people are not friends with the head, do not see the main thing, and they are easily manipulated, which is what the dragon on the right does.

The letters O and Z in the alphabet to the right of the board are located at an angle and are associated with the wizard of OZ, saying that everything you see is a hoax.

Bush's arms hang limply, and then he violently pushes off with his hands and starts dancing "for our entertainment." Very quickly, almost imperceptibly, Na Bush shows his hands the sacred gesture of the Illuminati-the All-seeing Eye.

Despite the fact that the pyramid is mostly considered a shrine, this gesture is obviously not a saint.

After the dance is over, he sits on a chair and starts shaming the spectator (the girl with the apple). The scene is a reflection of the situation with Bush, when he was sitting in class and reading the collection "My pet Goat". A classroom is shown, the president is sitting in a similar position on a chair, and the teacher is a bit like the one from the video (a plump, dark-skinned woman).

On the wall behind the president are several symbols that can be seen while he stupidly mumbles his speech.

The scheme of human evolution, which ends with the highest link-a man with a golden halo behind his head in the form of a crown, a clear hint of enlightenment.

A clock that shows noon or midnight. This can be the starting point of a new era, as if the clock is in the starting position.

A map of the United States that indicates acts of sacrifice (terrorist attacks) carried out in the past by the dark elite. Oklahoma-blowing up a building, New York-blowing up three buildings, New Orleans-flooding (controversial option), Gulf of Mexico-blowing up an oil well.

Magen David, a star on a paper snowflake. Hints that the Jews (Levites) are behind all this.

A painting on the wall depicting an owl is the most important symbol of the dark elites who gather annually in the Bohemian Grove.

On a chalkboard, a man's penis is drawn at the moment of ejaculation. Together with the burning house and the shark, this can be interpreted to mean that the 9/11 event was an act of sacrifice with the release of colossal amounts of energy, on which the wall street sharks made money.

The hanged man. The word that is written next to "evoL_T_ _ N" most likely means "evolution". Perhaps it indicates the evolution of consciousness from the upper scheme. L is highlighted, and if you read it backwards, you get the word Love. Humanity has one last attempt left to guess 3 more letters, we are at a crossroads: either evolution or death. Also, in reverse order, we can read this word as NotToLove — we are for evolution, but we don't like you. The gallows is drawn as if it were an unfinished beech tree. After finishing the erased leg of the hanged man, we get the letter R and the word Revolution (revolution). That is, people have only one way left — the revolution of consciousness through love on the way to enlightenment (remember the picture on the top of the board).

Heart. At the beginning of the track, we could hear the heartbeat. The author says that "this is a story about a fire in a suffering heart." We must use our hearts to unleash the fire that burns within us.

Then we see President Bush "The Dunce "(the name given by the authors, obviously, this is his nickname, stooge or something), who demonstrates another sacred gesture from the Illuminati - "goat". There is a certain ritual, Bush turns his head, implying elections, that is, rotation of power ,and Bush transforms into President Obama, charming and intelligent, with the attribute of knowledge on his head and wearing white gloves, which are the attribute of a high-ranking mason. But, like all the elite, it is also controlled from the outside. Humanity is prepared, the first stage is passed, now we need a wise and charismatic politician. They brought the unknown Obama to the stage.

He gives the people the illusion that he is better, smarter, and closer to the people than President Bush. However, he sits in the same chair as the person in front of him, with the same puppeteer controlling him. The prompter tells him to have fun, and he starts laughing (lol-means laugh out loud).

thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert

Next, we see an image of a girl that Heliofant calls Lily. She looks like Alice in Wonderland and is holding an apple, probably the one Eve gave Adam. Heliofant has something to say about her: "And suddenly Lily came to a sudden conclusion: It's not my apple, it belongs to someone else." It is for her that Bush and Obama put on a show.

It symbolizes virgin purity, and the golden circle protects it. The 12 statues behind it form a contour that resembles a map of Russia. You might think that the 12 statues, 10 of which are behind barbed wire – are Russia and its 11 post-Soviet satellites. But if you look closely, you can see that the leftmost statue has a yin-yang inscription, which hints at China (we will see this symbol again later). In this case, the girl can also symbolize Russia (the girl has a pronounced Slavic appearance), which has knowledge (forbidden fruit), but is unable to use it, and the rest of the statues represent the remaining countries from the G13 team or 12 countries with which Russia has a land border.

Perhaps the fact that she lets the apple roll away from her means that she shares by sharing this knowledge, and does not keep it to herself. The apple rolls across the floor at President Obama's feet and splits in half near his shoe. From the two halves of apples, from the two opposites, the Flower of Life sprouts and opens its bud. It makes the president sweat because he knows that the truth sets the people free, and that's exactly what they're trying to hide from us.

Look in the far corner of the room. EXIT sign and white rabbit. The girl has a way out, and she makes a choice by releasing the apple. The coin is depicted with symbols similar to the heraldic symbols of the English royal family. The abbreviation LC (Lewis Carroll) reminds us of how deep the “Illuminati Hole " is. If you Google LC England, you'll see Windsor, a city in England. Windsor is the oldest residence of the English kings. David Icke writes a lot about the bloodlines of the British Royal Court, if you haven't read it, I advise you to read it.

Seed germination, but this plant does not look like apple shoots. Transformation of the apple of knowledge fruit into a lotus flower. The lotus is an image of the source of the world, the productive force, and the unfolding of being, it acts as a symbol of rebirth. Since ancient times, this flower was revered by sacred Aryans, Hindus, Egyptians and after them Buddhists. It was revered in China and Japan and was adopted as a Christian emblem by the Greek and Roman Churches, who, replacing it with the lily, made it the symbol of the Messenger. Rebirth of the primary knowledge of good and evil into the knowledge of its source? Perhaps yes, as the lotus will accompany us throughout the video.

There is also a coin under Obama's shoe, showing that his puppeteers (the Windsors) control the global financial system.

Obama is very afraid at the sight of the lotus, and dirty sweat runs down his face, and his inglorious fate awaits him in the course of the play…

Outside the school, we can see the graffiti on the wall "Psalm 23".

Psalm 23:

"The Song of David. The Lord is my shepherd. I won't need anything. On grassy pastures He lays me down, on still waters He leads me. Revives my soul, guides me in the ways of justice for His name's sake. Even if I walk through the valley of darkness, I will not fear evil, for You are with me; Your staff and Your support will give me rest. You prepare the table before me in the presence of my enemies; you anoint my head with oil; my cup is full. Only let goodness and mercy accompany me all the days of my life, so that I may dwell in the house of the Lord for many years."

A wonderful positive message.

The island of the United States is surrounded by barbed wire, which means that the American people are enslaved and under complete total control. In the background is London's Big Ben, the United States is connected to England (one whole), and the United States is governed by England.

The fall of two buildings was very similar to the twin towers of the World Trade Center. Symbolically, with the fall of these buildings, the dark elite began their plan to totally enslave the inhabitants of Earth. Now it is appropriate to recall Psalm 23, this Psalm is intended for us, weak-willed slaves.

The torn American flag flies away. This can be interpreted as the collapse of states into northern and southern ones, the separation of one state (Texas), or the destruction of one state (California as a result of an earthquake in the San Andreas Fault area).

This is followed by the suicide of a sad-faced man. He jumps off a cliff into the ocean and is apparently killed, although he is shown alive at the end of the film.

Then we see Osama bin Laden conducting an orchestra under a blood-red moon. Osama is a character raised in the bowels of the CIA. The CIA badge on your chest, did you notice? It probably never even existed, but it served as a regular scarecrow. The scarecrow has done its job, the scarecrow is free. It is one of the elements of total enslavement, a tool for generating fear.

Revelation 6: 12 says, " And when He had opened the sixth seal, I looked, and, behold, there was a great earthquake, and the sun became dark as sackcloth, and the moon became as blood." The red color of the moon may indicate that the Last Judgment has begun. We also see Mother Nature crying over what they are doing to the land and the Land for the sake of oil production. A land that provides us with cleaner and safer energy than what we currently use. I think that most people will agree with the statement that our life is still connected with oil only because there is fabulous money-spinning there.

Behind Bin Laden's back are fighters in the form of Masonic pyramids with an eye, all terrorism was created by Freemasons to intimidate and destroy people and create reasons for wars.

Then the Star of David lights up – the hint is obvious.

Let's start with the most interesting and symbolic part of the video. Who is humanity…

Humanity was enslaved by the reptilian consciousness (you read about it in the ancient testament), we lost touch with our higher self and became food on the energy plane. We just fell asleep spiritually.

There is a version that the reptilian hands at the beginning of the film and this terrible face (a character named Draco) is the leader of the world government Rockefeller, he even has similar features to the cartoon character, see for yourself. And it is Rockefeller who controls everything that is happening on Earth right now, all wars and crises. And it is in the brains of all mankind and dictates its own world order to everyone.

thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert

The Wachowski brothers in their allegory film Matrix, opaquely hinted to us about this, only instead of reptilian entities, we were offered soulless machines with artificial intelligence. Like most of us, this poor kid will never get the chance. Even before he was born, the evil Draco had coiled his rings around him. It comes into the world as part of a system, whether you want it or not. As you can see, Draco is projected using a television screen, assuming that we have everything under the control of the media (the all-seeing eye). And if someone could just go there and unplug it or turn off the screen, then they would immediately lose power or power (in the original power) . His hair on his head and face is created from the image of an American dollar bill, and on his chin is an inverted pyramid sign. He wears a crown of money, has gold teeth and earrings, and is the epitome of an obsession with money.

The character Ludovic lies helplessly in the cold among needles from syringes and pills, and Draco controls the boy's mind, degraded by drugs and drugs, with the help of the media. Ludovic can't even move because his brain is preoccupied with the market and other social " demands." A ticker in your eyes that says MARKETS and stock indexes. Managing the economies of countries through exchange fraud. Managing the world's population through fear of economic insolvency. Fear of being left without means of support, fear of losing your job, fear of not paying your loan or mortgage… You have not noticed that your whole life is accompanied by fears. No? Well, then you are truly free.

PLUNGE: Crashes and collapses in markets and exchanges that impoverish the majority and enrich the minority. Greed is good, the main motto of financial bigwigs. Greed and insatiability, this is the vice that inevitably leads to wars. Greed and insatiability put us on the threshold of World War III. The inscription WAR in the eyes as a consequence of greed.

In the eyes, the running line reads as "Markets plunge-war coverage", that is," Collapse of markets – cover for war", or"Collapse of markets – covering the costs of war".

In this part, we start exploring the clip, where the action moves to the world war. Stelth-style bombers, which also resemble a Masonic compass with a square.

The war will start with the Islamic countries. In order to make the war legitimate, the puppeteers will have to resort to their old tactics — a terrorist attack with a large number of victims. This will allow you to untie the hands of parasites and push all the peoples of the world together. Launch nuclear strikes on Iran and Syria, destroy one of the most revered shrines of Muslims — the Omar Mosque in Jerusalem (pictured on the right) and build a third temple according to the predictions from the Bible. Three bombers fly quickly, they attack and destroy the church standing on a hill. Bombs are dropped on it, and the church crumbles, and black birds fly away from it. This may mean that the religion will be destroyed as a result of the war, or that the war started because of religion. In any case, they are related. The Qur'an says that at the second coming, the Prophet Isa (Jesus) will destroy non-Muslim temples and break crosses. The same thing happens in this cartoon . The Islamic mosque was destroyed by Freemasons, everything else was destroyed by Isa.

The next frame is a bas-relief of the Egyptian deity Anubis, located on the bow of the boat. In the rook itself, there is a man standing with his eyes closed, very similar to the canonical Jesus Christ with a burning heart in the center of his chest . His heart glows with a fiery halo, and his body seems to be made of gold. However, he wears a crown of barbed wire (crown of thorns). His eyes are closed and his body is in constant motion. This may mean that he is in a deep trance and meditating.

Anubis — a deity of Ancient Egypt with the head of a jackal and the body of a man, a guide of the dead in the afterlife. Following this description, it is possible to assume that Jesus follows from the realm of the dead and is accompanied by Anubis. Closed eyes-an allegory that the supreme deity is completely indifferent to the abominations created on Earth. Until the time is indifferent .

One of the birds that witnessed the destruction of the mosque turns into a butterfly and sits on the finger of Jesus, being a messenger of what is happening on earth, burning, transmits information to the indifferent Jesus.

Next, we see the character of Aali, who represents Islam. Undoubtedly, the garment can be seen as a Muslim woman mourning her son, allegorically representing Islam. The bloody halo of sanctity speaks of huge sacrifices. But here we will make a stop, because this symbol can be transferred to the whole of humanity. The holy feminine principle mourns for her child, for all mankind, as Mary mourned for Christ. She's crying for the baby. In her left hand is a bottle, and in the background, like a gin, a nuclear mushroom is clearly visible. Perhaps this means that the Islamic countries were destroyed in a nuclear war.

The sacred scarab beetle. In Egyptian mythology, it is a symbol of the movement of the sun and represents rebirth.

Why is the boy without an eye? Indian Sufis have an extreme custom: One of the public ways of self-flagellation, which is typical for Southeast and South Asia, is such an exotic thing as picking out the eyeballs with sharp objects. An allusion to the resurgence of Islam in a completely different form? We will return to the Sufi branch in Islam later.

thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert

Next, we see a small African girl armed with an AK-47, and she looks at us with her red robot-like eyes. The person sitting next to her removes the purple ribbon from her, symbolizing that he wants to have sex with her. I think that red eyes mean that African children are programmed only for war, sex, drugs, and nothing else. A fighter has a heart in his hair — using children's love for the selfish purposes of war.

The drowning character is Juan Pepito, who is holding a hammer and sickle. Latin America, the fall of regimes that embody communist ideology: Chavez, Castro, Morales. A lotus flower flows down to it.

Then we see Sun-Sue ( I would translate it as Sun Xiu-a pun on Sun Tzu's "Art of War"). As Heliofant puts it: "She is against those who heroically try to enslave her." She has a heart tattoo on her face and a sign denoting a protest against nuclear energy. She repeats the act of an Unknown rebel while waving a white flag. She turns around and sees a character that Heliofant calls Skullduggery. "The skeleton tries to deceive her, and as a result, she begins to feel guilty for her actions. The skeleton doesn't need you to love it, it just wants to turn you into someone else or, for example, into itself… It happens too often."

The yin-yang sign, the image of a tiger on clothing indicates China, which opposes nuclear war, and the white flag indicates peaceful intentions and non-resistance to evil by violence. You can also see a few spots on her face that resemble Japan.

The hatred, fear, despair in her eyes ... that girl believed in what she was doing, but the god of illusion approaches and dispels his illusion, and she realizes that she was just a doll in the hands of one of the parties. They ask her to step back and not interfere, and she accepts. The tanks have a Masonic eye, which means that the war is planned and conducted by the Masons, the world government.

The boom of happy dreams. Skeleton death resembles the character of the carnival-the day of the dead festival Día de Los Muertos, hence the cloak and fireworks death rules and conducts the ball, a hint of the huge human sacrifice.

Let's return to our little man, the allegorical consciousness of humanity. There comes a time when the parasites behind the scenes begin to lose their influence. The little man-consciousness resists, it is hard for him, but he no longer wants to be a manipulated sheep.

New frame, the rook with the Savior appears from the star cluster (Pleiades?).

The Saviour's spirit, the deliverance of all things.

The rook floats into two ovals resembling a slice-a projection of the human brain. The symbol of the egg that is wrapped around the snake is called the Orphic egg, which was a symbol of rebirth among the ancient Greeks. The significance of this is most likely the beginning of a complete change in the consciousness of humanity, the awakening of Christ's consciousness in people. The action at the beginning of the video takes place on a winter night, but it ends (the end of the Night of Svarog or Kali Yuga). The complete destruction of the old consciousness begins. Symbols of destruction are falling blocks that look like ice. Consciousness is ice, completely frozen consciousness. Old consciousness, motionless consciousness, dead consciousness.

Jesus continues on his way through the building. Mentally, he travels through different realities. Heliofant continues to claim that this can be done by all people, only you need to " let in the Divine consciousness "(awareness of the Divine). As he moves through the building, everything that rejects him collapses.

While Jesus, the Guardian of the flame (as the author of the video calls him), floats, the blue man, very similar to Shiva, continues to dance, not paying attention to the cataclysms around. His dance is free of duality, and he has kept this flame alive for many years.

Frame change again. The boat is filled with fish, symbolizing saved or chosen human souls (fish is a symbol of early Christianity before the cross). Moreover, the fish jumps on its own, which symbolizes a free choice and choosing its own path without external pressure.

A finger pointing to a tower that resembles a male phallus.

Next, we see "Madame Q". Next to the tower's window is a red neon heart, similar to those seen on Red Light Street. Heliofant says, " Madame Q's only interest is in sex. Forgive or punish? We don't know. But it's definitely a shame." This tower symbolizes Christianity and all Christian dogmas combined. Look at the structure and the little heart on it. A huge monolith of Christianity, which suppresses people's desires with dogmas, and has such a small and dull heart. Love is just a signboard. The heart is a symbol of love, which Christianity was supposed to serve, but it has lost its meaning for Christianity itself.

thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert

The old hag symbolizes the spirit of Christianity, which is fenced off from the whole world by its dogmas, not even allowing its Savior to approach it. The walls are covered with dashes, a symbol of the Christian church's expectation of the coming of Jesus. The Savior came and found his church mired in pharisaism and debauchery. A naked creature shaking its old tits, a symbol of what Christianity has become.

A very strong symbol. Ritual blood or a symbol of the immaculate conception, the Covenant used for black purposes by Christian hierarchs has been taken away, the spirit of Christianity cannot bear the light of the Savior that has been preached about for the last 2 thousand years. Jesus sails on a boat through the tunnel, you can see the interweaving of two lines from bottom to top, connecting in a circle-stained glass. A hint of either the harmonious connection of the ida and pingala channels in the third eye (ajna), which leads to enlightenment, or a change in DNA.

New frame change. The little man in the mask of the Indian goddess Kali, who represents the destruction of everything old, continues his ritual dance.

Events on earth. The spirit of haggling and materialism is lined up in even rows of corporate would-be managers. Terracotta warriors, Wall Street sharks serving the deceased emperor (guess who).

Back to Jesus. His love falls on the orderly rows of people, as if a spark lights up a dark room. His fiery passion knocks down all those who follow social norms. They built high walls inside themselves to be like everyone else, but these walls don't stand a chance against him.

The spirit of haggling, along with its banks, exchanges, options and derivatives markets, has been blown to the winds.

Consciousness begins to prevail over parasitic larva from the outside. After some introspection, Ludovic was finally able to come to a decision within himself and throw off Draco's restraints. Draco quickly crawls away, looking for someone else to control. With a clear mind and a bright head, Ludovic leaves.

Human consciousness is free. Empty skull symbol.

Whirling Sufi Dervish, a one-eyed boy performing the ritual Sufi whirling practiced by the Mevlevi dervishes. The skeleton continues to play The Symphony of Corruption, which he does quite well, as a wounded Aali, the embodiment of Islam, looms over him. Heliofant says of Aali: "The stormy heart of Islam awakens faith in the one true God, he is free and does not require control." Perhaps, after the death of his religion, he is free of borders. Nothing restricts him, not even the religion he found so useful. There is nothing that can stop him on the path to personal freedom. The resurrection of a Muslim boy as a whirling dervish signals that there is a connection between him and the inner Christ, that he has found contact with the divine through spiritual initiation. Other religions are also represented in the cartoon, Hinduism - through dancing Shiva / Kali, Taoism - through yin/yang signs.

Why is it circling on the site of an Islamic mosque? The mosque stands in Jerusalem, at the intersection of all Abrahamic religions. This place is sacred to all these three monotheistic religions, which symbolizes a new community of consciousness for the whole world. Whirling, a Sufi dervish, is in a state of altered consciousness.

The guardian of the flame with the sign of Orion on his chest is still dancing. All the elements of nature are shown in the sequence in which they participate in spiritual evolution.

Changing the mask again. Quetzalcoatl with open wings, the stars are located in exact accordance with the starry sky of the constellation Orion.

The keeper of the flame joyfully welcomes the arrival of morning without a mask, perhaps this means that all masks will be thrown off, the dance of illusion, Maya, will be stopped.

Behind the destruction of the tower, symbolizing Christianity, which discredited itself. Moreover, it was destroyed by the spirit of the Savior himself. In the sequel, we see Jesus finally leaving the church from the main exit, which is guarded by gargoyles, dark demons. As soon as he leaves the building, his eyes finally open. He opens his mouth, gasps for air, and snaps out of his trance. And this is the end of the old world. The fire of his heart burns in his eyes. When he opens his eyes, the church in the background begins to crumble. As soon as the church is destroyed, the wreath on his head disappears into thin air. Along with it, religion and psychological barriers disappear, and there is no more speculation about the crucified Christ. No more barriers to hold it back, end of the dark age.

thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike
more_vert

The all-seeing eye of the global elite is the control and supervision of every person and every aspect of society. Being placed on the character of Christ, means opening the third eye (pineal gland), unlimited communication with God, and looking at other dimensions. In other words, a clear spiritual vision. The triangle on the forehead represents a Deity – in many churches, the Divine Source is so symbolically depicted. In contrast to the pyramid-a centralized management system, where each higher layer, through deception, manipulates the lower levels, giving a minimum share of its unprecedented power.

Looking towards the new world, the All-seeing Eye is not at the very top of the pyramid, but at its base, which means that sacred knowledge no longer belongs to the elite, but to everyone living on this Earth. A new open consciousness, the golden age of humanity.

The last pyramids, are the elimination of egregors that enslave the individual. The last scene shows Jesus floating towards the powerful and blissful glare of the sun. So powerful that even the pyramids collapse, but it's so beautiful. It represents the essence of the spirit, powerful though immeasurable. Nothing can stop him. There is no power. There is no cheating. There is no war. There is no policy. There is no religion. This is the only thing the enslavers can't control, and it's the one thing that will put an end to them. It is possible that there is a hint that the task of each person is to manifest the Christ consciousness through himself, and this time he will not come through a single person.

The video itself is an occult mystery, the task of which is to lay rails in the space of the future for the implementation of a certain scenario, serving as a kind of warning about future events for those who are ready to hear. In order for an event to come true, you need to dream about it, and believe in the possibility of its implementation. This role in society is performed by prophets (if from God), or priests, if from the Illuminati. In order for the Savior's coming to be realized, the prophet John the Baptist preached the imminent coming of the Messiah and literally instructed: "Prepare the way of the Lord, make His paths straight." Belief in the expected event forms a mold in the future space, as it were, in which the expected event is cast. This is how the prophecies are realized.

And he that sat on the throne said, Behold, I make all things new. But there is one THING. If it is not the savior, but the one who is to come before him?

thumb_up_off_alt 0 like thumb_down_off_alt 0 dislike