Who is the most influential person in the world?

in Conspiracy Theory by

7 Answers

+1 vote
by
selected ago by
 
Best answer

Black Dad — Commander in chief, controlling the world

Jesuitism is the most absolute type of despotism

The Jesuit controlling the Vatican is the sole owner of all Western corporate countries: Satan, through the Freemasons, owns the Vatican, and the Pope is its slave. Catholicism will be eradicated forever, probably sooner rather than later in this decade. Throughout history, the Satanic Jesuit order of Lucifer has been associated with war and genocide. The Jesuits were officially expelled from many countries, including France and England, but are still widely represented in Spain and Italy.

"Superior General" of the Society of Jesus is the official title of the leader of the Roman Catholic religious order, the Jesuits. He is usually called the Father General. The position often carries the pejorative nickname Black Daddy. The current Supreme General is the Reverend Father Arturo Marcelino Sosa Abascal.

The Jesuits and the Roman Catholic Church changed history and hid it all, creating fairy tales about the true history of the Earth. One such lie was about Mary Magdalene, who was actually the wife of Jesus and bore him two sons named Jesus II Justus and Joseph, along with a daughter named Tamar. This knowledge was classified by the Roman Catholic Church. The church began a procedure to kill scientists in 1600 in order to change history to serve its purposes.

The Holy Grail or Sangrail (Grail) is all about the blood of Jesus and the truth of who is his descendant. Many of them made false claims to certain Bloodlines, including the Rothschilds and Monarchs.

Some believe that the negative Rh factor comes from Christ and that most Basques have this type of blood. Jesus was one of the few messengers sent to humanity to tell us who and who we really are, teaching us that if we want to grow in spirit, we must understand this information and banish negativism from our planet.

Now major changes are taking place to restore our position and teach us what was done to us by the criminal Cabal, which includes Reptilians from Draco, Greys, and other beings from the universe that was deliberately hidden from us by these dark beings, Pope Francis is a Jesuit and recently preached that his god is Lucifer. implying that the Pope is a Satan worshipper.

The Lightworkers restored much of the truth, and they corrected the 300 AD Sangre treaty, which states that all Earth people are sovereign and should be treated as such. This will be the end of the false elves and their slaves, whom they have enslaved for centuries to the detriment of the people of the world. "Scientists know that there were nuclear wars thousands of years ago, and as a result, radiation still exists in small amounts in the Middle East.

The Roman Pontiff and all his war criminals, some of whom pretend to be Jews, who are in fact the Khazarian mafia, as well as all the Royalists, Nazis, and pedophiles — are all in reality Satanists. They hold their positions in the Vatican, London, Washington, DC, and the United Nations Public Staff located in New York. This information was obtained from an insider who, for obvious reasons, wants to remain anonymous.:

All those who have absolute power, like the Queen of England, the Rothschilds, the Bushes, the Clintons, the Rockefellers, the Pope, the hidden hierarchy of the Jesuits, etc., are all ONE big family of happy births. These are all cousins, nephews, uncles, and nieces to each other. I know some of these people, so don't let them fool you!

Many readers will be stunned when the truth of our story is revealed in the near future.

0 votes
by

Supreme General of the Jesuits-the Black Pope

Many might think that they are quite knowledgeable about all the major players in the conspiracy game board, regarding the various elements of society that control our world from behind the scenes.

The most powerful person in this great conspiracy overwhelming people on our planet is the Grey Pope, named PEPE ORSINI, who is a descendant of the powerful ancient Roman papal family Maximus. There is nothing stronger than a Gray Pope. The Papal bloodlines are the secret hierarchy of the Jesuit Order that controls the Black Pope, advertised as No. 1.

Other powerful families of the Papal Family are the Braispas, Somaglia, Farnese and Aldobrandini. For example; David Rothschild married into the Aldobrandini family with his marriage to Princess Olimpia Aldobrandini. Another influential executive is Henry Braespear, who lives in Macau in China. Most members of the Papal family live in Asia and India. Both the Black Pope and the white Pope do not belong to the papal lineage, both are commoners. But for the outside, it is depicted that the Black Pope is the " Commander-in-Chief of the World."

He, after the Grey Pope is the most powerful man on Earth who rules the sea laws by deed. He controls the banking system, Freemasonry and secret services-CIA, FBI, NSA, SIS, MI6, Scotland Yard, Mossad, CSIS, DGSE, FSB. The Vatican owns 60% of all Israeli land that was stolen from the Palestinians and the land of the Temple Mount for their third temple of Solomon, where they want to put their throne.

It is part of the Arcana Arcanorum, controlled by papal bloodlines in I-Mori. These bloodlines are omega-controlled.

The Arcanorum Mystery is an esoteric system, hidden from prying eyes, consisting of Freemasons, Rosicrucians, Martinists, mystics, and scientists who usually identify with the laws of God and the universe.

Black Pope Adolfo Nicolas Pachon, is the Highest General of the Society of the diabolical plan of the New World Order Society.

The current Black Pope and Supreme General of the Jesuits is Arturo Marcelino Sosa Abascal, who controls his 6 generals, the Arcana Arcanorum-Esoteric System, Pope Francis and the Vatican, the Illuminati, Zionists, Globalist Elites, the Council on Foreign Relations, the Bilderberg Group, Freemasons, the Council of 300 and the evil Council of Trent.

0 votes
by

Jesuit Last Initiation Oath

To give an impression of the danger, mentality, and control that the Jesuits operate over us, below is an abridged version of the content of their dedication Oath:

"I declare that I have no opinions or will about myself … but without hesitation, I will obey every command I receive from my superiors in the Pope and the Faction of Jesus Christ."

"I further promise and declare that when the opportunity arises, I will wage a merciless war, secretly or publicly, against all heretics, Protestants, and liberals, as I have been instructed, to destroy their entire Land; and that I will spare no age, sex, or class; and that I will hang, burn, or kill them." cook, clean, strangle and bury these shameful heretics, rip the stomachs and wombs of their wives and crush the heads of their children against the wall to destroy their terrible races forever.

If this cannot be done openly, I will secretly administer the poison bowl, the choking rope, the steel dagger, or the lead bullet, regardless of the honor, rank, dignity, or authority of the person or persons ... as I will, at any time, be instructed by the agent of the Pope or by the superior of the confraternity of the Holy Faith of the Jesuit Order."

The Jesuits also control the Knights Templar, Knights of Columbus, and Knights of Malta. CIA, FBI, NSA, ASIO, MI5, MI6, NCIS, FSB, DGSE, Mossad and every intelligence agency in the world that is Masonic and controlled by Jesuits.

Who is the most influential person in the world? - The first partThe Jesuits have infiltrated all governments and their leaders, such as Obama, Malcolm Turnbull, Theresa May, Angela Merkel, Emanuel Macron, Mariano Rajoy, Mark Rutte, Benjamin Netanyahu, who are just some of the many puppets who carry out the will of the Jesuit order.

The highest generals are elected by the General Congregation of the Jesuit Society and are called upon to resign, retire, or die by the incumbent President. Top generals are elected for life and have almost all conditions of life, with a few exceptions. With a few exceptions, there was Father Peter Hans Kolvenbach, whose retirement was announced in February 2006. The General Congregation elected its successor, Father Adolfo Nicolaes, who was succeeded by Arturo Marcelino Sosa Abascal, the current Supreme General of the Jesuit Society. Learn more about this:

Napoleon Bonaparte, in his memoirs, accurately described his Jesuit masters, as follows::

"The Jesuits are a military organization, not a religious order. Their chief is an army general, not a simple abbot of a monastery. And the goal of this organization is: POWER. Power in its most despotic form. Absolute power, universal power, the power to rule the world at the will of one person. Jesuitism is the most absolute despotism and at the same time the most appalling initiator of enormous abuses ....

"The General of the Jesuits insists on being the master, the sovereign, over the sovereigns. Wherever Jesuits are allowed, they will be hosts, worth what they can. Their society is dictatorial by nature, and therefore he is the most implacable enemy of all who are in authority. Every act, every crime, no matter how cruel, is a worthy work if it is committed in the interests of the Jesuit Society or on the orders of the General."

0 votes
by

 Maltese Knights and Jesuits work together!

It is important to know the connection: the Knights financed Lenin and Hitler from Wall Street, also using their Federal Reserve Bank led by Masonic Jews, in particular Warburg. The knights discussed the Concordat-the Papal Treaty-between the Pope and Hitler, represented by Franz von Papen. They also helped top Nazis escape to the Americas after World War II — as part of the" paperclip project " — with the help of James Angleton and Argentine President Juan Peron.

Many Nazi agents were infiltrated into top-secret military facilities in Tonopah, Nevada, known as "Area 51". Improvements to the Nazis ' anti-gravity aircraft-flying saucers-were to be completed there, among other secret technologies.

"Operation Paperclip was controlled by America's most powerful Knight of Malta, J. R. R. Tolkien. Peter Grace, who was subordinate to the Jesuit teacher Archbishop Spellman at the American Knights headquarters and its St. Patrick's Cathedral in New York.

0 votes
by

The Hegelian synthesis of Communism and capitalism

Red China was created by the Rothschilds and chosen to be a role model for the Hegelian synthesis of Communism versus Illuminati Capitalism.

Meanwhile, the United States has been deliberately beaten and suppressed. Other people's philosophies and waves of immorality are being used to destroy people's minds, while Wall Street operators continue their Ponzi scheme.

The Federal Reserve, led by Jewish bankers Ben Bernanke and later Janet Yellen, regularly transfers lots of electronic cash to foreign banks in China. Thanks to this infusion of dollars, along with trillions of dollars brought in from stolen Iraqi oil, the Chinese economy is galloping forward, with an increase of 10% per year. But the crippled Western economy continues its downward slide into oblivion, and at any moment the elite may precipitate a final economic collapse.

Gold can save Western economies, although HSBC Bank of China tightly controls the gold markets. Surely oil won't save the US, as eco-planning officials are refusing drilling permits from US oil companies, and China has recently built 25 new refineries, and its storage tanks are overflowing with stolen Iraqi oil.

0 votes
by

One thing that really matters

The amazing economic and military growth of the Illuminati Triad of Evil means that we may be nearing the final stage of our prophetic history. Let us then all look to the prophecies of the Holy Bible and fix our hearts and minds on the one thing that really matters: Our relationship with Jesus Christ.

The Cold War was created to apply the Hegelian dialectic of the Jesuits all over the world. It is both a thesis and an antithesis; to create a "free world in the West" poems of "communist bloc in the East". The American Empire was to lead the West, and the Russian Empire was to lead the East. Both sides were to be financed by the Jesuit International Banking Cartel in London and New York, the Federal Reserve, and Chase Manhattan banks, particularly those owned by the Rothschilds.

This synthesis was to be the destruction of the American Empire through the so-called " end of the Cold War." The illusion of the end of the Cold War would legally include Rome's corporate monopolies, federated together in New York under the direction of the Council on Foreign Relations, to give Russia and China high-tech and financial support. To this end, the war machines of both economically communist and politically fascist giants to invade North America would be improved.

It is for this reason that Hong Kong's financial power was given to Red China, along with the US naval base in Long Beach, California. While the Panama Canal, built with American blood, sweat, tears, and yellow fever, was given to Panama to be manned by Chinese soldiers who attacked the American Navy.

0 votes
by

The Jesuits control most multinational corporations

The Jesuits in control of Washington established national gun registration laws for the explicit purpose of a future nationwide confiscation of guns, as was the case in Hitler's Germany. They also control most of the international corporations that are managed and funded by the Knights of Malta, through which they continue to build both Russian and Chinese military vehicles, and influence US presidents to shut down many military installations across the country.,

These facts reflect a planned invasion-a massive invasion of millions of foreign soldiers without God or mercy. And if the Jesuits succeed in blowing up the Dome of the Temple Mount in Jerusalem and blaming the American Empire for it, the Arabs will declare a holy war against the " great Satan."

The private wealth of Westerners, with the help of international financial business corporations with bank accounts in the Bahamas, will be confiscated just as it was in Cuba under Castro. The Knights transferred all their wealth to offshore banks, thus avoiding the impending economic catastrophe.

Meanwhile, as the Jesuits, with their American dictatorial domestic police forces (FEMA) and foreign invaders, "exterminate" the "disgusting race" of Western "heretics" and "liberals," European countries will be forced to put aside their historical differences and unification. This unification will restore the Holy Roman Empire, so the Jesuits are quickly rebuilding Rome.

When the smoke clears, China will control the East, Russia will control the North, and a united Roman Catholic Europe will control the West. In the International Intelligence Community, the Popes will make sure that Jerusalem is declared an international city with the restored Temple of Solomon at its center. The world government will take effect, and the" blessed despotism of the Jesuits " of the Dark Ages will descend upon us when the Pope becomes the Universal Despot of the World, which is properly described in the Protocols of the Elders of Zion, being the world authority of those Vatican II documents.